Статистика по базе myscore.ru
Боис Стэйт
Колорадо Стэйт

02:00 08.12.2019
Вайоминг
Нью-Мексико

02:00 08.12.2019
Мт. Ст. Марис
Лойола МД

02:00 08.12.2019
Боулинг Грин
Окленд

02:00 08.12.2019
Соусерн Юта
Юта Вэлли Стэйт

02:00 08.12.2019
Радфорд
Гринсборо

02:00 08.12.2019
Нортистерн
Давидсон

02:00 08.12.2019
Вестерн Каролина
Эшвилл

02:00 08.12.2019
Техас Саутерн
Concordia Texas

02:00 08.12.2019
Истерн Иллиноис
Виск. Грин Бэй

02:15 08.12.2019
Esgueira
Оваренше

02:30 08.12.2019
Мерсер
Джорджия Стэйт

02:30 08.12.2019
Техас A&M-СС
St. Mary's (TX)

02:30 08.12.2019
Висконсин
Индиана

02:30 08.12.2019
Техас Стэйт
УТСА Роадраннерс

03:00 08.12.2019
Ксавье
Цинциннати

03:00 08.12.2019
Аустин Пи
Норт Флорида

03:00 08.12.2019
Мерриленд
Иллиноис

03:00 08.12.2019
Санта Клара
Калифорния

03:00 08.12.2019
Алабама A&M
Джексонвилл Стэйт

03:00 08.12.2019
ЮАБ
Мемфис

03:30 08.12.2019
Коррекаминос
Dorados

04:00 08.12.2019
Джексонвилл
Бетьюн Кукмен

04:00 08.12.2019
Леонес Кильпе
Киликура

04:00 08.12.2019
Норт Тексас
Литтл Рок

04:00 08.12.2019
Анкуд
Temuco

04:00 08.12.2019
Абехас
Солес

04:00 08.12.2019
Вальдивия
Пуэнте Монтт

04:00 08.12.2019
Дрэйк
Миссури Стэйт

04:00 08.12.2019
Католика
Пуэнте Альто

04:00 08.12.2019
Хэмптон
Норфолк Стэйт

04:00 08.12.2019
Депортес Кастро
Универсидад де Консепсьон

04:00 08.12.2019
Юта Стэйт
Фресно Стэйт

04:00 08.12.2019
Мэн Ред Клос
Делавэр 87-ерс

05:00 08.12.2019
Уинтроп
Коастал Каролина

05:00 08.12.2019
Бока Хуниорс
Испано Американо

05:00 08.12.2019
Capitanes
Michoacan

05:00 08.12.2019
Лехай
Уэйл

05:00 08.12.2019
Вермонт
Тоусон

05:00 08.12.2019
Кент Стэйт
Кливеленд Стэйт

05:00 08.12.2019
Стони Брук
Браун

05:00 08.12.2019
Канзас
Колорадо

05:00 08.12.2019
Иллиноис Стэйт
Морхэд Стэйт

05:00 08.12.2019
Джордж Масон
Университет Американ

05:00 08.12.2019
Lakeland Magic
Greensboro Swarm

05:00 08.12.2019
Форт Уэйн Мэд Антс
Рапторс 905

05:00 08.12.2019
Capital City Go-Go
Кантон Чардж

05:00 08.12.2019
Эстудиантес
Ла Унион

05:30 08.12.2019
Темпл
Миссури

05:30 08.12.2019
Филадельфия Сиксерс
Кливленд Кавальерс

05:30 08.12.2019
Нью-Йорк Никс
Индиана Пэйсерс

05:30 08.12.2019
Вестерн Кентаки
Арканзас

05:30 08.12.2019
Остин Торос Сперс
Iowa Wolves

06:00 08.12.2019
УСВ Рэмс
Олд Доминион

06:00 08.12.2019
Дэвис
Нортерн Иллиноис

06:00 08.12.2019
South Bay Lakers
Memphis Hustle

06:00 08.12.2019
Уорд Кэрдиналс
Тринити оф Техас

06:00 08.12.2019
Lenadores
Ураканес

06:00 08.12.2019
Хьюстон Баптист
Самфорд

06:00 08.12.2019
Хьюстон Рокетс
Финикс Санс

06:00 08.12.2019
Оклахома Сити Блю
Рено БигХорнс

06:00 08.12.2019
Laguneros
Сан-Луис

06:00 08.12.2019
Мюррей Стэйт
Мидл Тенн. Стэйт

06:00 08.12.2019
Боис Стэйт
Колорадо Стэйт

07:00 08.12.2019
Фуллертон
Сакраменто Стэйт

07:00 08.12.2019
Salt Lake City Stars
Northern Arizona Suns

07:00 08.12.2019
Канзас Стэйт
Маркетт

07:00 08.12.2019
СМУ Мустангс
Джордж Таун

07:30 08.12.2019
Пантерас
Angeles

07:30 08.12.2019
Mineros
Plateros

07:30 08.12.2019
Лонг Бич Стэйт
Пасифик

08:00 08.12.2019
Кал Поли
Сиена

08:00 08.12.2019
Юта Джаз
Мемфис Гриззлис

08:00 08.12.2019
Ирвин
Калифорния Баптист

08:00 08.12.2019
Сиэттл У
Портленд

08:00 08.12.2019
Сидней Кингз (Ж)
Аделаида (Ж)

08:35 08.12.2019
South East Melbourne
Перт

09:00 08.12.2019
Тояма
Тиба

09:05 08.12.2019
Сига
SeaHorses Mikawa

10:05 08.12.2019
Ниигата
Йокогама

10:05 08.12.2019
Таунсвилл (Ж)
Бендиго (Ж)

10:05 08.12.2019
Акита
Тойота

10:05 08.12.2019
Киото
Осака

10:05 08.12.2019
КТ Соникбум
Мобис Фоебус

11:00 08.12.2019
Сидней
Кэрнс

11:00 08.12.2019
Орионс
Аньян КГК

11:00 08.12.2019
Мельбурн Бумерс (Ж)
Перт Линкс (Ж)

11:05 08.12.2019
Леванга Хоккайдо
НеоФеникс

11:05 08.12.2019
Formosa Dreamers
Macau Black Bears

12:00 08.12.2019
Тошиба
Окинава

12:05 08.12.2019
Кибиркштис (Ж)
Астана (Ж)

12:30 08.12.2019
КБ Старз (Ж)
Busan BNK Sum (Ж)

13:00 08.12.2019
Эгис
Лэнд Элефантс

13:00 08.12.2019
Самсунг Сандерз
Сэйкерс

13:00 08.12.2019
Dubcek Bratislava (Ж)
Young Angels Kosice (Ж)

15:00 08.12.2019
Малайзия (Ж)
Филиппины (Ж)

15:00 08.12.2019
Гомель (Ж)
Victoria Grodno (Ж)

15:00 08.12.2019
Гродно (Ж)
Цмоки Минск (Ж)

15:00 08.12.2019
Кортрейк (Ж)
Laarne (Ж)

15:15 08.12.2019
Брешия
Пистойя

16:00 08.12.2019
Hermes
Алкар

16:00 08.12.2019
Estela
Zamora

16:00 08.12.2019
Горизонт Минск 2 (Ж)
Динамо-Брест (Ж)

16:00 08.12.2019
ИДК Гипускоа (Ж)
Перфумериас Авенида (Ж)

16:10 08.12.2019
Сарагоса (Ж)
Энсино (Ж)

16:15 08.12.2019
Хасобео
Реал Бетис

16:30 08.12.2019
Эстудиантес
Сарагоса

16:30 08.12.2019
Цзилинь Тайгерс
Синьцзян Тайгерс

16:35 08.12.2019
Баи Рокетс
Цзянсу Дрэгонс

16:35 08.12.2019
Пекин Дакс
Шэньчжэнь

16:35 08.12.2019
Berdyansk (Ж)
Frankivsk Halichina (Ж)

17:00 08.12.2019
BG Lulea (Ж)
Alvik 2 (Ж)

17:00 08.12.2019
BK Liepaja
Valmiera Glass Via

17:00 08.12.2019
Запорожье
Kharkivski Sokoly

17:00 08.12.2019
Черкасские Мавпы
Химик

17:00 08.12.2019
Бахчешехир Университет
Бюйюкчекмедже

17:15 08.12.2019
Фенербахче (Ж)
Галатасарай (Ж)

17:15 08.12.2019
Ферлозе (Ж)
Абихей (Ж)

17:30 08.12.2019
Хельсинборг
Alvik

18:00 08.12.2019
Лемвиг (Ж)
Херлев (Ж)

18:00 08.12.2019
Konyaspor
Самсун

18:00 08.12.2019
Зволле
Роттердам

18:00 08.12.2019
BDU-Tsmoki (Ж)
Горизонт Минск (Ж)

18:00 08.12.2019
IK Eos Utveckling (Ж)
Marbo (Ж)

18:30 08.12.2019
Алитус Дзукия
Пено Жвайгждес

19:00 08.12.2019
Prometey
Днепр

19:00 08.12.2019
Бавария
Готтинген

19:00 08.12.2019
Филлинген
Аскер

19:00 08.12.2019
Байройт
Альба

19:00 08.12.2019
Катар Клуб
Аль-Раян

19:15 08.12.2019
Оливейренсе
Иллиабум

19:30 08.12.2019
Flammes Carolo (Ж)
Ля Рош (Ж)

19:30 08.12.2019
Тюрк Телеком
Бурсаспор

19:30 08.12.2019
Рустави
Олимпи Тбилиси

19:30 08.12.2019
Нант (Ж)
Ланды (Ж)

19:30 08.12.2019
Арис
Паниониос

20:00 08.12.2019
Сигету Марматьей
Газ Метан

20:00 08.12.2019
Берген (Ж)
Аскер/Берум Верк (Ж)

20:00 08.12.2019
Levallois
Вийёрбан

20:00 08.12.2019
Тарту Уликоль
Юрмала

20:00 08.12.2019
London City Royals
Глазго Рокс

20:00 08.12.2019
Плимут Райдерс
Ньюкасл

20:00 08.12.2019
Lulea Stars (Ж)
Fryshuset Basket (Ж)

20:00 08.12.2019
UCD Marian
Киллестер

20:00 08.12.2019
XCYDE Angels (Ж)
Халле Лионс (Ж)

20:00 08.12.2019
Эйсфогель Фрайбург (Ж)
Хернер (Ж)

20:00 08.12.2019
Жальгирис
Rytas

20:00 08.12.2019
TK Hannover (Ж)
Фармазерв Марбург (Ж)

20:00 08.12.2019
Келтерн (Ж)
Flippo (Ж)

20:00 08.12.2019
Леверкузен
Panthers Schwenningen

20:00 08.12.2019
Свисс Централ Баскет
Лугано

20:00 08.12.2019
Бонкур
Ньон

20:00 08.12.2019
Массаньо
Базель

20:00 08.12.2019
Pully (Ж)
Фрибург (Ж)

20:00 08.12.2019
Уппсала (Ж)
Marbo (Ж)

20:00 08.12.2019
Стяуа Бухарест
Сибиу

20:15 08.12.2019
Лион (Ж)
Эно (Ж)

20:30 08.12.2019
Тромсо
Берум

20:30 08.12.2019
Скаволини Пезаро
Милано

20:30 08.12.2019
Хемнитц
Йена

21:00 08.12.2019
Arka Gdynia (Ж)
Познань Инеа (Ж)

21:00 08.12.2019
Париж
Gries Oberhoffen

21:00 08.12.2019
Studentski Centar
Ibar Rozaje

21:00 08.12.2019
Бриндизи
Сассари

21:00 08.12.2019
Ферро
Сан-Лоренсо

21:00 08.12.2019
Трепча
Z-Mobile Prishtina

21:00 08.12.2019
Баскония
Ховентуд

21:00 08.12.2019
Канту
Варезе

21:00 08.12.2019
Brahe (Ж)
RIG Mark (Ж)

21:00 08.12.2019
Лондон Лайонс
Глазго Рокс

21:00 08.12.2019
Атомерому Сексард (Ж)
Цеглед ЕКК (Ж)

21:00 08.12.2019
Ульрикен (Ж)
Хойбратен (Ж)

21:00 08.12.2019
Kyiv Basket
Одесса

21:00 08.12.2019
Скафати
Анжелико Бьелла

21:00 08.12.2019
Тревильо
Leonis Roma

21:00 08.12.2019
Грац
Санкт-Пёльтен

21:30 08.12.2019
Баскет Флеймс
Фюрстенфельд

21:30 08.12.2019
Сванс Гмунден
Вена Тимбервулвз

21:30 08.12.2019
Аль-Гарафа
Аль-Вакра

21:30 08.12.2019
Омония
Апоэль

21:30 08.12.2019
HydroTruck Radom
Гдыня

21:30 08.12.2019
Горник Валбжих
GKS Tychy

21:30 08.12.2019
Щечин
Даброва Горнича

21:30 08.12.2019
Хаддинг (Ж)
SBBK Utveckling (Ж)

21:30 08.12.2019
Комарно
Хандлова

22:00 08.12.2019
Duches Klosterneuburg (Ж)
УБИ Грац (Ж)

22:00 08.12.2019
Lukoil Levski
Берое

22:00 08.12.2019
Манчестер Джайентс
Чешир

22:00 08.12.2019
Капошвари
Ясбереньи

22:00 08.12.2019
ЮНИКА-Евролизинг (Ж)
Мишкольц (Ж)

22:00 08.12.2019
Ольденбург
Ратиофарм Ульм

22:00 08.12.2019
Беникарло
Менорка

22:00 08.12.2019
Poderosa Montegranaro
Верона

22:00 08.12.2019
Сан-Северо
Удине

22:00 08.12.2019
Кремона
Виртус Болонья

22:00 08.12.2019
Феррара
Касерта

22:00 08.12.2019
Forli
Ассиджеко Пьяченца

22:00 08.12.2019
Трапани
НПК Риети

22:00 08.12.2019
Тортона
Латина

22:00 08.12.2019
Мантова
Равенна

22:00 08.12.2019
Broni (Ж)
Скио (Ж)

22:00 08.12.2019
Фикси Пирамис Торино (Ж)
Сан-Джованни (Ж)

22:00 08.12.2019
Сан-Мартино (Ж)
Вигарано (Ж)

22:00 08.12.2019
Майнерс
Аммеруд

22:00 08.12.2019
Витория
Галитос

22:00 08.12.2019
Крайова
Тимишоара

22:00 08.12.2019
Црвена Звезда
ФМП

22:00 08.12.2019
Тиват
Ловчен Цетине

22:00 08.12.2019
Усти над Лабем
Брно

22:00 08.12.2019
Капо д'Орландо
Бергамо

22:00 08.12.2019
Шальке
Падерборн

22:00 08.12.2019
Зандерсдорф
Schwelm

22:00 08.12.2019
Баскет Флеймс (Ж)
Вена Тимбервулвз (Ж)

22:00 08.12.2019
Оренсе
Реал Каноэ

22:15 08.12.2019
Манреса
Барселона

22:30 08.12.2019
KK Dynamic
Vojvodina Novi Sad

23:00 08.12.2019
Чаттануга
ТЕНН Уэслиан

23:00 08.12.2019
Golden Eagle Ylli
Kalaja

23:00 08.12.2019
Клавихо
Ираурги СБ

23:00 08.12.2019
Видзев Лодзь (Ж)
Горжов (Ж)

23:00 08.12.2019
Бенеттон Тревизо
Реджо-Эмилия

23:00 08.12.2019
Эмполи (Ж)
Лукка (Ж)

23:30 08.12.2019
Хартфорд
Сакред Харт

00:00 09.12.2019
Оклахома Стэйт
Вичита Стэйт

00:00 09.12.2019
Флорида Стэйт
Клемсон

00:00 09.12.2019
Толедо
Маршал

00:00 09.12.2019
Огайо
Теннесси Тех

00:00 09.12.2019
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Хапоэль Холон

00:00 09.12.2019
Реал Мадрид
Сан-Пабло Бургос

00:00 09.12.2019
Фурман
ЮСЦ Апстэйт

00:00 09.12.2019
Ричмонд
Южная Алабама

00:00 09.12.2019
Техас
Техас A&M

01:00 09.12.2019
Сан-Диего Стэйт
Сан-Хосе Стэйт

01:00 09.12.2019
Бруклин Нетс
Денвер Наггетс

01:00 09.12.2019
Виртус Pома
Паллаканестро Триесте

01:00 09.12.2019
Вирджиния
Норт Каролина

02:00 09.12.2019
Ст. Мэрис (CA)
Дэйтон

02:00 09.12.2019
Пуэнте Альто
Католика

01:00 09.01.2020