Статистика по базе fonbet.ru
Милуоки (к)
Атланта (к)

07:35 16.10.2019
Филадельфия (к)
Орландо (к)

08:55 16.10.2019
Динамо-Про
Спартак-Про

09:20 16.10.2019
Локомотив-Про
Спартак-Про

09:50 16.10.2019
Хьюстон (к)
Мемфис (к)

10:20 16.10.2019
Аомори
Фукусима

11:00 16.10.2019
Коламбиан Дийп
НЛЕКС Роуд Уорриорз

11:30 16.10.2019
Индиана (к)
Сан-Антонио (к)

11:45 16.10.2019
Иртыш Павлодар
СДЮСШ Алматинская область

12:00 16.10.2019
Сейкерс
Орионс

13:00 16.10.2019
Шимане
Шига

13:05 16.10.2019
Осака
Киото

13:05 16.10.2019
Хитачи Сан Рокерс
Хоккайдо

13:05 16.10.2019
Акита
Алварк Токио

13:05 16.10.2019
Айсин Сихорсес
Ниигата

13:05 16.10.2019
Рюкю Голден Кингс
Мицубиси Нагоя

13:35 16.10.2019
Кавасаки Брейв Тандерс
Тояма

13:35 16.10.2019
Блэкуотер Элит
Магнолия Хотшотс

14:00 16.10.2019
Тампереен Пюринто
Лахти

18:30 16.10.2019
Вилпас
Каухайонен

18:30 16.10.2019
Сигаллз Хельсинки
КТП

18:30 16.10.2019
Борац Чачак
Спарс Сараево

19:00 16.10.2019
Монпелье (ж)
Шопрон (ж)

19:00 16.10.2019
Локомотив-Кубань
Лимож

19:30 16.10.2019
Райффайзен Грац
Дечин

20:00 16.10.2019
Сплит
Ловчен

20:00 16.10.2019
Борас
Емтланд

20:04 16.10.2019
Телеком Бонн
Сарагоса

21:00 16.10.2019
Касторс Брейн (ж)
УГМК Екатеринбург (ж)

22:00 16.10.2019
Жальгирис Каунас
Реал Мадрид

20:00 17.10.2019
ЦСКА
Химки

20:00 17.10.2019
Фенербахче
Баскония

20:45 17.10.2019
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Црвена Звезда

21:05 17.10.2019
Бавария Мюнхен
Виллербанн

21:30 17.10.2019
Барселона
Альба

22:00 18.10.2019
Валенсия
Анадолу Эфес

22:00 18.10.2019
Торонто
Нью Орлеан

03:00 23.10.2019
Клипперс
Лейкерс

05:30 23.10.2019
Промитеас Патры
Панатинаикос

18:00 10.11.2019
Перистери
Ифаистос Лимну

18:00 10.11.2019
Спарс Сараево
Борац Чачак

05:28 05.02.2036
Рубин-Про
Локомотив-Про

05:28 05.02.2036
Саитама Бронкос
Токио Синк Ревес

05:28 05.02.2036
Капитанес
Минерос де Сакатекас

05:28 05.02.2036
Египет
Сауд. Аравия

05:28 05.02.2036
Коррекаминас Колон
Кабаллос Де Кокле

05:28 05.02.2036
Златибор КК
Спартак Суботица

05:28 05.02.2036
Газиантеп
Банвитспор

05:28 05.02.2036
Индало (Химнасия Эсгрима)
Кильмес

05:28 05.02.2036
Перт
Иллаварра

05:28 05.02.2036
Вассербург (ж)
Саарлуис (ж)

05:28 05.02.2036
Мамак Анкара
Бандирма Кырмызы

05:28 05.02.2036
Аль-Вехда
Аль-Фатех

05:28 05.02.2036
Воеводина
Металац

05:28 05.02.2036
Политехник-2 Харьков
Краматорск-ДЮКФП

05:28 05.02.2036